KOLA BERAN Brdmanův Pařez

Seznam přihlášených závodníků

Muži - M1 (1999-1978)
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Petr Bureš 1980 něco chybí 23.8.2017
Marian Čubok 1978 Žádný 23.5.2017
Jan Doležel 1983 03 ProBike 25.8.2017
Michal Hájek 1990 Hájek hobík tým 25.8.2017ano
Pavel Hora 1983 Pouště 24.8.2017ano
Martin Hrubý 1987 Calabrone 20.8.2017ano
Jan Chalupa 1981 Fabiánův Prostředník 23.8.2017
Ondřej Ježek 1989 Fany Cycling Team 15.8.2017
Jarda Kodet 1979 Mokrovraty 25.8.2017ano
Lukáš Kolář 1984 SK Vlaška 27.8.2017
Lukas Konvicka 1985 Pouste 24.8.2017ano
Josef Krátký 1980 Dobříš 25.8.2017ano
Milan Krejčí 1980 GHOST TEAM 24.8.2017
Lukáš Kyndl 1993 BSK racing team 18.8.2017
David Lundák 1986 žádny 20.8.2017
Miroslav Maly 1980 Brdy biker 1.9.2017
Jakub Marhoul 2011 Cyklo U Tyrše 25.8.2017ano
David Matoušek 1985 něco chybí 23.8.2017
Vojtěch Novák 1989 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 16.7.2017ano
Tomáš Pavlíček 2001 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 21.8.2017ano
Oldřich Pechar 1984 Hejvy´s intimmate team 21.8.2017ano
Jan Přeborovský 1991 Triatlon Team Příbram 24.8.2017ano
Tomáš Spilka 1993 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 6.8.2017ano
Patrik Synek 1986 Dobříš 24.8.2017ano
Matěj Švancar 1998 STS Chvojkovice Brod 20.8.2017ano
Ondřej Vacek 1989 Mongoose 22.8.2017
Martin Wágner 1990 Life Gym PB 28.8.2017ano
Martin Zima 1993 Rendl Megič 30.8.2017
Muži - M2 (1977-1968)
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Miroslav Brajer 1969 ---- 26.8.2017ano
jiří čáslava 1977 los kolos 9.8.2017ano
Daniel Červenka 1975 Ledoborci 24.8.2017ano
Libor Dočkálek 1973 STS Chvojkovice Brod B 28.8.2017
Pavel Faiereisl 1971 Fany cycling team 14.8.2017ano
Martin Fic 1974 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 18.8.2017ano
Vladimír Folber 1977 Hejvys team 25.8.2017ano
Milan Formánek 1971 Sychrov 26.8.2017
Václav Hálek 1974 GT Opportunity Brno 27.8.2017
David Hampejs 1972 Horolezci Dobříš 25.8.2017ano
Jan Havlicek 2011 OneMD 25.8.2017
František Havránek 1974 Kraken Team Dobříš 30.8.2017
Ondřej Hladík 1976 BIKERESPECT 17.8.2017ano
Jaroslav Kacha 1968 Do nekonecna a jeste dal 31.8.2017
Jiří Mácha 1969 Kraken team Dobříš 27.8.2017ano
Radek Nehéz 1969 Ghost team 29.8.2017ano
Petr Neufuss 1969 Kladno 29.8.2017ano
Jan Pejša 1975 smí být prázdné 6.8.2017
Martin Pokorný 1974 grafik-kvalitne.cz 14.8.2017ano
pavel posselt 1976 něco chybí 23.8.2017ano
Jiří Procházka 1970 BTK EURO BIKE Praha 14.8.2017ano
Jan Provazník 2011 607773819 5.8.2017ano
Jaroslav Průša 1976 samotář 29.8.2017
Štěpán Souček 1974 SKVlaška 27.8.2017
Pavel Svoboda 1969 SK Vlaška 14.8.2017ano
Martin Špína 1974 GHOST Team 23.8.2017
Petr Švancar 1969 STS Chvojkovice Brod 20.8.2017ano
David Urban 1974 Arcadis 28.8.2017ano
Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CK Vinohradské šlapky 24.8.2017ano
Milan Zderadička 1971 Půlpáni Kladno 20.8.2017ano
Muži - M3 (1967-1958)
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Vlastimil Bohm 1966 Kraken Team Dobris 19.8.2017
Radovan Doležel 1963 Jadomi Dobříš 27.8.2017
Václav Hrubý 1966 Měcenice 24.8.2017ano
Jan Jírů 1966 AC Sparta Praha cycling 31.7.2017
Petr Kašpar 1966 XXXX 10.8.2017ano
Libor Konečný 1960 Fany Cycling Team 15.8.2017
Mirek Kubicek 1960 Porto Likor 26.8.2017ano
Jan Pavlíček 1966 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 21.8.2017ano
Vladimír Sklenář 1963 XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 27.8.2017
Muži - M4 (1957 a méně
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Jiří Lenc 1954 MTB Šumava Riders 23.8.2017
Jan Martinec 1951 AC Obora Hvězda 25.8.2017ano
Milan Řezník 1957 Hejvy´s intimmate Team 21.8.2017ano
Ženy - Z1 (1999-1982)
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Lucie Bartošová 1982 Junior Cycling Project Team 28.8.2017ano
Tereza Krchníková 1990 Praha 23.8.2017
Barbora Mulačová 1989 Red Frog Ladies 26.8.2017
Ivona Nájemníková 1987 03probike 30.8.2017
Zuzana Nováková 1988 Red Frog Ladies 26.8.2017
Kateřina Sedlářová 1986 žádný 30.8.2017ano
Alena Skoumalová 1984 **** 25.8.2017ano
Jana Slezáková 1986 Hejvy tym 21.8.2017
Markéta Smrčková 1992 Red Frog Ladies 26.8.2017
Klára Zadáková 1988 SportRaces-Isaac Team 24.8.2017ano
Ženy - Z2 (1981-1972)
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Radka Ficová 1973 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 18.8.2017ano
Pavla Kolářová 1978 SK Vlaška 14.8.2017ano
Michaela Pajkrtová 1979 BSK Racing 3.8.2017
Petra Pourová 1978 Monty 19.8.2017ano
Lucie Švecová 1979 Nafrněnky 16.8.2017
Ženy - Z3 (1971 a méně)
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Táňa Doláková 1958 Toyota Dolák 1.9.2017
Dana pačandová 1971 Hejvy´s intimmate Team 17.6.2017ano
Junioři 16 - 17 let
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Ondřej Hampejs 2000 Horolezci Dobříš 25.8.2017ano
Juniorky 16 - 17 let
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Barbora Ficová 2001 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 18.8.2017ano
Dítě 6 - 7 let
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Vilém Boubal 2011 PANDAklub 24.8.2017ano
Daniel Červenka 2011 Ledoborci 24.8.2017ano
Eliska Havlickova 2011 OneMD 25.8.2017
Štěpán Johánek 2010 Stopy Obořiště 21.8.2017
Amálie Marešová 2009 Čimice 25.8.2017ano
Matěj Neruda 2011 Cyklo-Market 24.8.2017
Dítě 8 - 9 let
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Kateřina Bartošová 2008 Junior Cycling Project Team 28.8.2017ano
Hana Hošková 2008 Gymnastika Dobříš 20.8.2017ano
Nela Kalbáčová 2008 Závodáci 28.8.2017
Matěj Pejša 2009 smí být prázdné 6.8.2017
Ládík Sarnovský 2009 VK Blesk 29.8.2017
Vojtěch Svoboda 2008 TJ Sokol 20.8.2017ano
Eliška Šantorová 2009 Dobříš 24.8.2017ano
Adela Weekes 2009 OneMD 25.8.2017
Dítě 10 - 11 let
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Rozálie Marešová 2006 Čimice 25.8.2017ano
Jan Pejša 2006 smí být prázdné 6.8.2017
Marika Pulkrabová 2006 Cyklo-market Nový Knín 20.8.2017
Anička Součková 2007 SK Vlaška 27.8.2017
Tonda Šimek 2007 Horolezci Dobříš 25.8.2017ano
Dítě 12 - 13 let
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Karolína Dušková 2004 Oxygen Příbram 24.8.2017ano
Markéta Ficová 2004 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 18.8.2017ano
Adéla Pavlíčková 2004 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 21.8.2017ano
Ondřej Pokorný 2005 grafik-kvalitne.cz 14.8.2017ano
Štěpán Souček 2004 SK Vlaška 27.8.2017
Matěj Šimek 2004 Horolezci Dobříš 25.8.2017ano
Filip Švancar 2004 STS Chvojkovice Brod 20.8.2017ano
Dobrovolník
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Datum přihlášky Placeno
Květoslava Kordulová 1949 Brdská spojka 4.8.2017ano